Is SPICY WITH ZESTY GREEN CHILIES AND TOMATOES CHILI WITH BEANS, SPICY WITH BEANS Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Meat (Beef And Pork), Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Beef Stock, Prepared Pinto Beans, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Corn Starch, Rolled Oats, Chili Pepper, Less Than 2% Of: Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Natural Flavors, Spices, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Acetic Acid, Textured Soy Flour, Caramel Color, Water, Sodium Phosphate
Check SPICY WITH ZESTY GREEN CHILIES AND TOMATOES CHILI WITH BEANS, SPICY WITH BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY WITH ZESTY GREEN CHILIES AND TOMATOES CHILI WITH BEANS, SPICY WITH BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Where to buy
SPICY WITH ZESTY GREEN CHILIES AND TOMATOES CHILI WITH BEANS, SPICY WITH BEANS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


