Is Spinach Apple Sweet Potato Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spinach, Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Apples, Organic Pears, Organic Nutrient Blend (Organic Tapioca Fiber, Nutrients Derived From [Chlorella, Kelp, Pumpkin Seeds, Spinach, Sunflower Seeds, Maitake Mushrooms]), DHA Algal Oil.
Check Spinach Apple Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinach Apple Sweet Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingOn The Go


