Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spinach Artichoke Dip - 10 Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cream cheese pasteurized cultured milk and cream

Check Spinach Artichoke Dip - 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Pescatarian? Spinach Artichoke Dip - 10 Oz. | Spoonful