Is SPINACH EGG & POTATO OMELET, SPINACH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, LIQUID FREE RANGE EGG (FREE RANGE EGG, AND SALT), SPINACH, FRIED ONION (ONION, OLIVE OIL AND SALT), SUNFLOWER OIL AND OLIVE OIL.
Check SPINACH EGG & POTATO OMELET, SPINACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPINACH EGG & POTATO OMELET, SPINACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


