Is Spiral Foods Sushi Vinegar 250mL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice, Well Water, (Seed Vinegar), Organic Sugar and Sea Salt.

Check Spiral Foods Sushi Vinegar 250mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spiral Foods Sushi Vinegar 250mL is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep