Is Splash Orange Mango Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated orange juice, Mango purée, Concentrated grape juice (sulphites), Concentrated apple juice, Citric acid, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C), Natural flavour. Ingrédients: Eau, Jus d'orange concentré, Purée de mangue, Jus de raisin concentré (stes), Jus de pomme concentré, Acide citrique, Acide as que (vitamine C), Arôme naturel. To learn more about Ingredient Wise, visit www.walmart.ca/en/ingredient-wise Pour en savoir plus sur Ingredie Wise, consultez www.walmart.ca/fr/îngredient-wise RECYCLE OR RECYCLABLE OU RETURN FOR REFUND APPERCABLE CONSIGNÉ LA OU PRESCRIT OÙ 9 27735 26839 2 14501 Satisfaction Guaranteed. Satisfaction garantie. 1-888-778-8525 or/ou walmart.ca

Check Splash Orange Mango Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie