Is Splenda Zero Calorie Sweetener Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Sucralose.

Check Splenda Zero Calorie Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sweetener · Powder

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSweetenerMeal Prep