Is SPLISH PINEAPPLE FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, SPLISH PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check SPLISH PINEAPPLE FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, SPLISH PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPLISH PINEAPPLE FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, SPLISH PINEAPPLE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go