Is SPLIT PEA SOUP WITH HAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK (WATER, ROASTED CHICKEN, SALT, CHICKEN FAT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, CHICKEN BROTH, TURMERIC), SPLIT GREEN PEAS, ONION, CARROT, HAM (PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, VEG STABLE [CELERY SALT, SEA SALT], SPICES), SEA SALT, NATURAL SMOKE HICKORY CONCENTRATE, HERBS, SPICES, NISIN.
Check SPLIT PEA SOUP WITH HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPLIT PEA SOUP WITH HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySmokyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


