Is SPLIT PEA, SPINACH & COCONUT DAL-LICIOUS, SPLIT PEA, SPINACH & COCONUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VEGETABLES [SPINACH, ONION, PUMPKIN], SPLIT PEAS, COCONUT MILK [COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER], CORN STARCH, SALT, HERBS AND SPICES, DESICCATED COCONUT, VEGETABLE POWDERS, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CURCUMIN.

Check SPLIT PEA, SPINACH & COCONUT DAL-LICIOUS, SPLIT PEA, SPINACH & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.