Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is spray buccal Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Propolis Cera, Pimpinella Anisum Oil, Thymus Vulgaris Herb Extract, Salvia Officinalis Leaf Extract

Check spray buccal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? spray buccal | Spoonful