Is SPREAD & DRESSING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, BEAN FLOUR, COCONUT PALM SUGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE, GROUND MUSTARD, TEA EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.

Check SPREAD & DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingMeal Prep