Is Spring Valley Activated Charcoal Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Activated Charcoal (From Coconut Shells), Gelatin, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate.

Check Spring Valley Activated Charcoal Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Spring Valley Activated Charcoal Capsules | Spoonful