This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Spring Valley Adult Gummy Melatonin Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium, Melatonin, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Color Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax.

Check Spring Valley Adult Gummy Melatonin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Spring Valley Adult Gummy Melatonin | Spoonful