Is Spring Valley Adult Vitamin D3 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Organic Flavors, Colors Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Turmeric, Organic Annatto), Sodium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax.

Check Spring Valley Adult Vitamin D3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go