Is Spring Valley Beet Root Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beta (Beta Vulgaris) (Root), Rice Powder, Gelatin, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica.

Check Spring Valley Beet Root against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go