Is Spring Valley Elderberry 60 Vegetarian Gummies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Organic Carnauba Wax.
Check Spring Valley Elderberry 60 Vegetarian Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Elderberry 60 Vegetarian Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


