Is Spring Valley St. John's Wort Mood Health Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
St. John's Wort (Aerial Part) Extract (Hypericum Perforatum), Maltodextrin, Talc, Magnesium Stearate, Sipernat.
Check Spring Valley St. John's Wort Mood Health Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley St. John's Wort Mood Health Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardPowdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


