Is Spring Valley Sublingual Liquid Vitamin B Complex Supplement With B12 Soy Free?

Ingredients
riboflavin, niacin, vitamin b-6, vitamin b-12, pantothenic acid, purified water, sorbitol, glycerin. Contains <2% of: citric acid, natural flavours, potassium sorbate (preservative).
Check Spring Valley Sublingual Liquid Vitamin B Complex Supplement With B12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Sublingual Liquid Vitamin B Complex Supplement With B12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
Spring Valley Super Vitamin B-complex Metabolism Support Dietary Supplement
Spring Valley Sublingual Vitamin B12 Supplement Metabolism Support
Spring Valley Adult Gummy Vitamin C Supplement
Spring Valley Vitamin D3 Softgels, 2000 IU
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


