No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Spring Valley Ultra Triple Strength Cranberry 15,000 mg Dietary Supplement Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vitamin c, cranberry concentrate; gelatin, cellulose (plant origin), silica.

Check Spring Valley Ultra Triple Strength Cranberry 15,000 mg Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Spring Valley Ultra Triple Strength Cranberry 15,000 mg Dietary Supplement | Spoonful