Is SPRING VEGETABLE BLEND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW SQUASH, CARROT, RED BELL PEPPER, PEAS, RED ONION.
Check SPRING VEGETABLE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRING VEGETABLE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking


