Is Sprink'd 90g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn starch, tapioca starch, non-hydrogenated palm oil, xanthan gum, shellac, Colours: E127.

Check Sprink'd 90g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Cookie Snacks, Bar, Packaged Sweets

Flavor
SweetColorful
Texture
CrunchyCrystalPowdery
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishingSweetener