Is Sprite Lima-Limón Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidulants: Citric Acid And E-334, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Sweeteners: E-950 And Aspartame, Natural Lemon And Lime Flavors.
Check Sprite Lima-Limón against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite Lima-Limón in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


