Is Spritz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugar, Citric acid, Malic acid, Natural flavour, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Sodium citrate, Sunset yellow FCF, Allura red.
Check Spritz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spritz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


