Is Sprouted Crisps (Sesame Cumin) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Spelt, Water And Sea Salt, Topped With Sesame Seed, Cumin Seed, Flax Seed And Sea Salt

Check Sprouted Crisps (Sesame Cumin) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprouted Crisps (Sesame Cumin) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing