Is Sprouted Rice Pilaf Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Precooked & Sprouted Brown Rice, Organic Tricolor Quinoa, Organic Precooked & Sprouted French Lentils, Organic Precooked Green Split Peas, Organic Precooked Yellow Split Peas, Organic Split Red Lentils, Organic Tomato Basil Chipotle Seasoning (Organic Tomato, Organic Garlic, Organic Balsamic Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Organic Onion, Organic Chipotle Chili, Organic Basil, Organic Rosemary, Organic Thyme, Salt, Organic Maltodextrin)

Check Sprouted Rice Pilaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicyTangy
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch