Is Sprouts Farmers Market 100% Coconut Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Coconut Water. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Sprouts Farmers Market 100% Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market 100% Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


