Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Pumpkin Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbohydrate, dietary fiber, sugars, protein, vitamin d, calcium, iron, potassium, Organic Pumpkin.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttyMildSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupBaking


