Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sunflower Oil High Heat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil. Bottled In A Facility That Handles Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Milk And Soy.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sunflower Oil High Heat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry