Is Sprouts Market Corner Hummus Artichoke Spinach Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH STEAMED CHICKPEAS, SPINACH, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, MARINATED ARTICHOKES, SESAME TAHINI, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, GUAR GUM, CUMIN, TOPPING: RED PEPPER, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SUGAR, GUAR GUM, SPINACH. CONTAINS: SESAME.
Check Sprouts Market Corner Hummus Artichoke Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Market Corner Hummus Artichoke Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


