Is Squeaky Bean Braised Veggie Pie 209g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Onion (19%), Chestnut Mushroom, Water, Palm Oil, Stout (4%), Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Gluten, Cooked Beetroot (Beetroot, Water), Tomato Paste, Palm Stearin, Tamari Soy Sauce ( Soybean , White Vinegar, Salt), Thickener (Acetylated Distarch Adipate), Demerara Sugar, Black Pepper, Salt, Sea Salt, Herbs (Parsley, Thyme), Bulgur Wheat , Soybean , Linseed, Raising Agents (Dicalcium Phosphates, Sodium Carbonate), Porcini Mushroom Powder, Rice, Wheat , Barley Malt Extract, Sugar, Cornflour, Pea Protein, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Tapioca Starch

Check Squeaky Bean Braised Veggie Pie 209g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking