Is Squirt Singles To Go! Drink Mix Sugar Free Box - 6 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Maltodextrin, Tartaric Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Magnesium Oxide, Artificial Color, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Squirt Singles To Go! Drink Mix Sugar Free Box - 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squirt Singles To Go! Drink Mix Sugar Free Box - 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Brownie Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 12.9 oz Box
Where to buy
Squirt Singles To Go! Drink Mix Sugar Free Box - 6 Count is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


