Is Squishmallows Mallow Topper 90g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Thickener (Beef Gelatine), Dextrose, Corn Starch, Flavouring, Vegetable Oil, Colours (Spirulina Concentrate, Beta-Carotene, Carbon Black, Plain Caramel, Carmines, Copper Complexes of Chlorophylls), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)

Check Squishmallows Mallow Topper 90g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown