Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SRIRACHA CHICKEN GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH BROWN RICE, BROCCOLI, SNAP PEAS AND BABY CORN- ALL COMBINED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY SWEET AND SPICY SRIRACHA GLAZE., SRIRACHA CHICKEN Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Brown Rice, Vegetable Blend (Sugar Snap Peas, Broccoli, Carrots), Grilled Seasoned Chicken White Meat (Chicken White Meat, Water, Potato Starch, Sea Salt), Baby Corn, Sriracha Sauce (Red Chili Peppers, Red Jalapeno Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Paprika Extract), Onions, Water, Tamari Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Vinegar), Light Brown Sugar, Green Onions, Canola Oil, Thai Basil, Corn Starch, Honey, Lime Juice From Concentrate (Water, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lime Oil), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Ginger,indicates Organic Ingredient

Check SRIRACHA CHICKEN GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH BROWN RICE, BROCCOLI, SNAP PEAS AND BABY CORN- ALL COMBINED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY SWEET AND SPICY SRIRACHA GLAZE., SRIRACHA CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

SRIRACHA CHICKEN GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH BROWN RICE, BROCCOLI, SNAP PEAS AND BABY CORN- ALL COMBINED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY SWEET AND SPICY SRIRACHA GLAZE., SRIRACHA CHICKEN is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch
Dairy Free? SRIRACHA CHICKEN GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH BROWN RICE, BROCCOLI, SNAP PEAS AND BABY CORN- ALL COMBINED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY SWEET AND SPICY SRIRACHA GLAZE., SRIRACHA CHICKEN | Spoonful