Is SRIRACHA DOUBLE SPICY TUNA ROLL WR, SRIRACHA DOUBLE SPICY TUNA Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUSHI RICE (WATER, WHITE RICE, SUSHI VINEGAR (SUGAR, RICE VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, KELP EXTRACT (KELP EXTRACT, SUGAR ALCOHOL, HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATES, ALCOHOL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM))), RAW TUNA, AVOCADO, CUCUMBER, VEGAN SPICY MAYO (VEGAN MAYO (EXPELLER - PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCHES, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEA PROTEIN, SALT, SPICE, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR)), RED CHILI PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID), WATER, DEXTROSE, SESAME OIL, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, RICE VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM), PICKLED GINGER (GINGER, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR), SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE [ORGANIC RED JALAPENO PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID], SCALLIONS, SEAWEED, LETTUCE.
Check SRIRACHA DOUBLE SPICY TUNA ROLL WR, SRIRACHA DOUBLE SPICY TUNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA DOUBLE SPICY TUNA ROLL WR, SRIRACHA DOUBLE SPICY TUNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 4 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
About this product
Seafood · Roll


