Is Sss Foods Hommus Coriander Cummin & Mild Chilli 225g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<div>Chickpea 54%, Water, Coriander 1.3%, Sea Salt, Tahina 8.5% (Sesame Seed product), Citric Acid (330), Lemon Juice, Herb & Fruit Extract, Garlic, Cumin 0.4%, Chilli 0.1%</div>
Check Sss Foods Hommus Coriander Cummin & Mild Chilli 225g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sss Foods Hommus Coriander Cummin & Mild Chilli 225g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sss Foods Hommus Coriander Cummin & Mild Chilli 225g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrusEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


