Is St. James, Scottish Smoked Salmon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scottish salmon (farm raised) salt, sugar, lemon zest, pepper & natural oakwood smoke.

Check St. James, Scottish Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking