Is St. Louis Style Pork Ribs, 2.25-2.5 frz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork ribs
pork ribs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK RIBS
Check St. Louis Style Pork Ribs, 2.25-2.5 frz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St. Louis Style Pork Ribs, 2.25-2.5 frz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Aidells® Smoked Pork Sausage, Cajun Style Andouille, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
Louis Kemp Crab Delights Imitation Crab Flake Style - 16oz
LLOYD'S Signature Smoked Baby Back Pork Ribs in BBQ Sauce, Refrigerated, 40 oz Plastic Package
PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS KOREAN STYLE MINI WONTONS, PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS
Curly's Baby Back W/Barbecue Sauce Pork Ribs 24 Oz Pack
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Piece


