Is St. Mary's Original Banana Chips, 5 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Bananas, Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Palm, Cottonseed, Corn, Soy Bean Or Sunflower), Salt, Onion And Spice
Check St. Mary's Original Banana Chips, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St. Mary's Original Banana Chips, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


