Is Stadium Mustard, 12 oz (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Red Pepper
Check Stadium Mustard, 12 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stadium Mustard, 12 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
Stadium Mustard, 12 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


