Is Starbuck Frappuccino Mocha Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ice, Milk, Coffee Frappuccino Syrup [Sugar, Water, Natural Flavor, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid], Whipped Cream [Cream (Cream, Mono And Diglycerides, Carageenan), Vanilla Syrup (Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid)], Coffee, Mocha Sauce [Water, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavor]

Check Starbuck Frappuccino Mocha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast