Is Starbucks Blonde Espresso Roast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Whole Bean Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Blonde Espresso Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
AcidicNuttyFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast