Is Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 11 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Ground Arabica Coffee with natural flavors.</p>

Check Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Brown Sugar Cinnamon Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee