No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Starbucks by Nescafe Dolce Gusto Caramel Macchiato Coffee Pods x12 127.8g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Powder (66, 4%), Sugar (31, 7%), Natural Flavourings, Butter Oil ( Milk )

Check Starbucks by Nescafe Dolce Gusto Caramel Macchiato Coffee Pods x12 127.8g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks by Nescafe Dolce Gusto Caramel Macchiato Coffee Pods x12 127.8g is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoIceland

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Starbucks by Nescafe Dolce Gusto Caramel Macchiato Coffee Pods x12 127.8g | Spoonful