Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Pods Blonde Espresso Roast Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contents: 10 Capsules of Roast and Ground Coffee for the Nespresso System. 100% Arabica

Check Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Pods Blonde Espresso Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Pods Blonde Espresso Roast is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Pods Blonde Espresso Roast | Spoonful