No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Starbucks Multiserve Caffè Latte Iced Coffee 750ml Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

3% Fat Milk (75%), Starbucks® Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract) (19.9%), Sugar (4.2%), Chicory Inulin, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate), Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Carrageenan)

Check Starbucks Multiserve Caffè Latte Iced Coffee 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Multiserve Caffè Latte Iced Coffee 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Starbucks Multiserve Caffè Latte Iced Coffee 750ml | Spoonful