Is Starbucks Coffee Capsules Espresso Roast Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roast & Ground Coffee
Check Starbucks Coffee Capsules Espresso Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Coffee Capsules Espresso Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Coffee Capsules Espresso Roast is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


