Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Coffee, Ground, Maple Pecan, K-Cup Pods Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors

Check Starbucks Coffee, Ground, Maple Pecan, K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Coffee, Ground, Maple Pecan, K-Cup Pods is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttySweetBitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Starbucks Coffee, Ground, Maple Pecan, K-Cup Pods | Spoonful