Is Starbucks Crema Collection Premium Instant Madagascar Vanilla Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- milk
- skim milk
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Instant Coffee, Dried Glucose Syrup, Skim Milk, Lactose, Natural Flavors, Salt, Anhydrous Milk Fat. Contains Milk and Wheat.
Check Starbucks Crema Collection Premium Instant Madagascar Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Crema Collection Premium Instant Madagascar Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Jello-o® French Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling - 3.4oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


