Is Starbucks Flavored Ground Coffee — Cinnamon Dolce — No Artificial Flavors — 1 bag (11 oz.) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground Coffee, Natural Flavors, Ground Coffee, Natural Flavors
Check Starbucks Flavored Ground Coffee — Cinnamon Dolce — No Artificial Flavors — 1 bag (11 oz.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Flavored Ground Coffee — Cinnamon Dolce — No Artificial Flavors — 1 bag (11 oz.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Starbucks Iced Espresso, Cow Milk, Caffè Mocha Flavored, Premium Iced Coffee Drink, 40 Oz Bottle
Dunkin' Donuts Caramel Coffee Cake Flavored Ground Coffee, 11-Ounce
Starbucks Flavored Ground Coffee — Mocha — No Artificial Flavors — 1 bag (11 oz.)
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground Pumpkin Spice Flavored - 11 Oz
Where to buy
Starbucks Flavored Ground Coffee — Cinnamon Dolce — No Artificial Flavors — 1 bag (11 oz.) is available at 14 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


